Malcom Floyd news, rumors and stats

 

Malcom Floyd

Los Angeles Chargers
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.4 | Wt: 225

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1LACOAK000.0000000.00000
2LACTEN199.0000000.00000
4LACBAL13131.0010000.00000
5LACPIT2189.0010000.00000
7LACKCC11919.0000000.00000
8LACLAR155.0000000.00000
9LACCLE284.0000000.00000
10LACCIN510921.8010000.00000
11LACDEN177.0000000.00000
12LACOAK000.0000000.00000
13LACBUF144.0000000.00000
Average:1191000000000
Total:152101030000000