Roddy White news, rumors and stats

 

Roddy White

Atlanta Falcons
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 212

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1ATLCHI8617.6300000.00000
2ATLPHI3237.6710000.00000
3ATLTBB914015.5600000.00000
4ATLSEA67813.0000000.00000
5ATLGBP6508.3310000.00000
6ATLCAR22110.5000000.00000
7ATLDET55210.4010000.00000
9ATLIND47619.0000000.00000
10ATLNOS46215.5000000.00000
11ATLTEN714721.0000000.00000
12ATLMIN1012012.0010000.00000
13ATLHOU45112.7510000.00000
14ATLCAR78412.0010000.00000
15ATLJAC1013513.5020000.00000
16ATLNOS1112711.5500000.00000
17ATLTBB46917.2500000.00000
Average:6811310000000
Total:10012961380000000