Brad Smith news, rumors and stats

 

Brad Smith

Philadelphia Eagles
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 213

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
2BUFKCC11616.0000252.50000
3BUFCLE000.0000263.00000
4BUFNEP24924.5010000.00000
5BUFSFO111.000013535.00000
6BUFARI000.00002199.50000
7BUFTEN155.0000122.00000
9BUFHOU000.0000100.00000
10BUFNEP000.0000000.00000
11BUFMIA000.0000000.00000
12BUFIND000.0000000.00000
13BUFJAC11212.000022814.00000
14BUFSTL166.0000000.00000
15BUFSEA3268.6700000.00000
16BUFMIA2115.5010111.00000
17BUFNYJ22613.000022010.00100
Average:110600185000
Total:14152620141165100