Marques Colston news, rumors and stats

 

Marques Colston

New Orleans Saints
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 225

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1NOSDET33010.0010000.00000
2NOSPHI89812.2520000.00000
3NOSBUF46716.7500000.00000
4NOSNYJ23316.5000000.00000
6NOSNYG816620.7510000.00000
7NOSMIA57214.4010000.00000
8NOSATL68514.1710000.00000
9NOSCAR14545.0000000.00000
10NOSSTL2178.5000166.00001
11NOSTBB57414.8000000.00000
12NOSNEP412130.2510000.00000
13NOSWAS24623.0010000.00000
14NOSATL6549.0010000.00000
15NOSDAL58617.2000000.00000
16NOSTBB8779.6300000.00001
17NOSCAR133.0000000.00000
Average:4671710000000
Total:7010741790160002