Greg Jennings news, rumors and stats

 

Greg Jennings

Minnesota Vikings
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 195

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster

From : To : Vs :
WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1MINDET33311.0000000.00000
2MINCHI58416.8000000.00000
3MINCLE34314.3300000.00000
4MINPIT39230.6720000.00000
6MINCAR6345.6700000.00000
7MINNYG44110.2500000.00000
8MINGBP199.0000000.00000
9MINDAL6569.3300000.00000
10MINWAS3186.0000000.00000
12MINGBP22914.5000000.00000
13MINCHI77811.1410000.00000
14MINBAL55310.6000000.00000
15MINPHI1116314.8210000.00000
16MINCIN4276.7500000.00000
17MINDET5448.8000000.00000
Average:5541200000000
Total:688041240000000