David Akers news, rumors and stats

 

David Akers

Free Agent
Place Kicker

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 200

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1PHIATL31233.33110100.004
2PHISFO1010.00550100.005
3PHIOAK110100.00220100.005
9PHIWAS110100.00110100.004
10PHIDAL32166.67220100.008
11PHINYG21150.00220100.005
12PHIGBP440100.00110100.0013
13PHISEA0000.000000.000
14PHINYG43175.00220100.0011
15PHISTL110100.00220100.005
15PHISTL110100.00220100.005
16PHIARI0000.00330100.003
17PHIWAS220100.00220100.008
Average:21063220926
Total:2317682525250120076