Brandon Stokley news, rumors and stats

 

Brandon Stokley

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 194

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DENBUF36521.6700000.00000
2DENOAK34314.3310000.00000
3DENJAC33612.0000000.00000
4DENIND22010.0000000.00000
5DENSDC11414.0000000.00000
7DENPIT57014.00101-6-6.00000
8DENGBP57114.2000000.00000
9DENDET4328.0010000.00000
10DENKCC23618.0000000.00000
11DENTEN37525.0010000.00000
12DENCHI55010.0000000.00000
13DENOAK310234.0000000.00000
14DENKCC12121.0010000.00000
Average:34917000-0-0000
Total:4063517501-6-0000