Brandon Stokley news, rumors and stats

 

Brandon Stokley

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 194

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DENPIT22613.0000000.00000
2DENATL3279.0000000.00000
3DENHOU67312.1710000.00000
4DENOAK23216.0000000.00000
5DENNEP2105.0010000.00000
6DENSDC44812.0010000.00000
8DENNOS2199.5000000.00000
9DENCIN34314.3300000.00000
10DENCAR45413.5010000.00000
11DENSDC45513.7510000.00000
12DENKCC46215.5000000.00000
14DENOAK000.0000000.00000
15DENBAL11414.0000000.00000
16DENCLE5326.4000000.00000
17DENKCC34916.3300000.00000
Average:3361100000000
Total:455441150000000