Calvin Johnson news, rumors and stats

 

Calvin Johnson

Detroit Lions
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.4 | Wt: 236

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster

From : To : Vs :
WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DETMIN4379.2500000.00000
2DETARI611619.3320000.00000
3DETWAS711516.4310000.00000
4DETCHI44411.0010000.00000
6DETCLE3258.3300000.00000
7DETCIN915517.2220000.00000
8DETDAL1432923.5010000.00001
10DETCHI68313.8320000.00000
11DETPIT617929.8320000.00000
12DETTBB711516.4300000.00000
13DETGBP610116.8310000.00000
14DETPHI35217.3300000.00000
15DETBAL69816.3300000.00000
16DETNYG34314.3300000.00000
Average:61071610000000
Total:84149216120000001