Arian Foster news, rumors and stats

 

Arian Foster

Houston Texans
Running Back

Ht: 6.1 | Wt: 227

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
2HOUMIA10333.3000273.500012400
4HOUPIT301555.17103113.6700331660
5HOUOAK22683.0900511623.2000271840
6HOUBAL15493.27006528.6700211010
7HOUTEN251154.6020511923.8010302340
8HOUJAC331123.391011212.0000341240
9HOUCLE191246.53105265.2000241500
10HOUTBB17844.9410410225.5010211860
12HOUJAC22652.95107243.430029891
13HOUATL311113.581034113.6700341520
14HOUCIN15412.73004338.250019741
15HOUCAR161096.811055811.6000211671
16HOUIND231586.87103165.3300261740
Average:21944104471100251420
Total:2781224410053617112033118413