Eddie Royal news, rumors and stats

 

Eddie Royal

San Diego Chargers
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 185

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1SDCOAK242.00002126.00000
2SDCTEN2189.0000000.00000
3SDCATL273.500011010.00000
4SDCKCC3165.3310000.00000
5SDCNOS23115.5000000.00000
6SDCDEN22211.0000000.00000
10SDCTBB33612.0000000.00000
11SDCDEN000.0000000.00000
16SDCNYJ33913.0000000.00000
17SDCOAK46115.2500000.00000
Average:223900022000
Total:232349103222000