Mike Goodson news, rumors and stats

 

Mike Goodson

New York Jets
Running Back

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 210

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1OAKSDC2136.5000000.00002130
2OAKMIA1-6-6.000038327.67104770
3OAKPIT111.0000000.0000110
4OAKDEN3227.33003-5-1.67006170
6OAKATL45914.750013737.00005960
7OAKJAC000.0000166.0000160
8OAKKCC4225.5000000.00004220
9OAKTBB200.00006528.67008520
14OAKDEN000.0000000.0000000
15OAKKCC13896.850011414.0000141030
16OAKCAR4123.0000188.00005200
17OAKSDC199.0000000.0000190
Average:3184001168004350
Total:3522140016195810514160