Ben Tate news, rumors and stats

 

Ben Tate

Cleveland Browns
Running Back

Ht: 5.9 | Wt: 215

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1HOUMIA561.20003227.33008280
2HOUJAC12746.17204235.750016970
3HOUDEN8263.2500000.00008261
4HOUTEN5112.2000231.50007140
6HOUGBP3144.6700000.00003140
7HOUBAL10474.7000000.000010470
13HOUTEN3186.0000000.00003180
14HOUNEP8465.75001-1-1.00009450
15HOUIND5132.6000000.00005130
16HOUMIN4174.2500122.00005190
17HOUIND273.5000000.0000270
Average:625400141007300
Total:652794201149100763281