Bernard Pierce news, rumors and stats

 

Bernard Pierce

Baltimore Ravens
Running Back

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 218

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster

From : To : Vs :
WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1BALDEN9222.4400000.00009220
2BALCLE19573.00101-2-2.000020550
3BALHOU24652.7110273.500026720
4BALBUF471.7500122.0000590
5BALMIA11464.1800000.000011460
6BALGBP691.500022211.00008310
7BALPIT6132.1700199.00007220
9BALCLE6111.8300000.00006110
10BALCIN8313.88002126.000010430
11BALCHI10181.8000000.000010180
12BALNYJ11302.7300000.000011300
13BALPIT9353.8900341.330012390
14BALMIN7121.7100155.00008170
15BALDET7213.0000000.00007210
16BALNEP10313.10003279.000013580
17BALCIN5285.60004184.50009460
Average:10273001730011340
Total:152436320201043001725400