Blair Walsh news, rumors and stats

 

Blair Walsh

Minnesota Vikings
Place Kicker

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 192

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster

From : To : Vs :
WkTmOppFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1MINDET110100.00330100.006
2MINCHI330100.00330100.0012
3MINCLE220100.00330100.009
4MINPIT32166.67440100.0010
6MINCAR110100.00110100.004
7MINNYG1010.00110100.001
8MINGBP110100.00440100.007
9MINDAL110100.0032166.675
10MINWAS220100.00440100.0010
11MINSEA220100.00220100.008
12MINGBP440100.00220100.0014
13MINCHI43175.00220100.0011
14MINBAL220100.00220100.008
15MINPHI32166.67660100.0012
16MINCIN0000.00220100.002
17MINDET0000.00220100.002
Average:22076330988
Total:302641208.34444311566.67121