Alfred Morris news, rumors and stats

 

Alfred Morris

Washington Redskins
Running Back

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 218

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1WASPHI12453.7510199.000013541
2WASGBP131078.23002136.5000151200
3WASDET15734.8710000.000015730
4WASOAK16714.4400000.000016710
6WASDAL16815.0610000.000016810
7WASCHI19955.0000000.000019950
8WASDEN17935.4710000.000017930
9WASSDC251214.8410000.0000251210
10WASMIN261395.3500000.0000261390
11WASPHI22934.2300000.000022930
12WASSFO14523.7100000.000014520
13WASNYG11262.36103279.000014530
14WASKCC12312.5800000.000012310
15WASATL18985.4400188.0000191062
16WASDAL24883.6710000.000024880
17WASNYG16623.880022110.500018831
Average:17805001530018850
Total:276127557097830028513534