Josh Cooper news, rumors and stats

Josh Cooper

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 190

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
6CLECIN23919.5000000.00000
7CLEIND45313.2500000.00000
8CLESDC000.0000000.00000
11CLEDAL166.0000000.00000
16CLEDEN000.0000000.00000
17CLEPIT188.0000000.00000
Average:118800000000
Total:8106800000000