Brian Westbrook news, rumors and stats

 

Brian Westbrook

Retired
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
2SFONOS100.0000000.0000100
3SFOKCC000.0000263.0000260
4SFOATL000.0000000.0000000
5SFOPHI166.0000000.0000160
6SFOOAK000.000011919.00001190
7SFOCAR1-1-1.0000000.00001-10
8SFODEN242.0000199.00003130
10SFOSTL000.0000144.0000140
11SFOTBB000.0000000.0000000
12SFOARI231365.9110000.0000231360
13SFOGBP9313.4400000.00009310
14SFOSEA9232.560068714.5010151100
15SFOSDC8222.7510284.000010300
16SFOSTL10404.0000231.500012430
17SFOARI13796.082011414.000014930
Average:5232001105006330
Total:7734024016150510934900