Reggie Wayne news, rumors and stats

 

Reggie Wayne

Indianapolis Colts
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 203

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1INDNEP14242.0000000.00000
2INDTEN711917.0010000.00000
3INDGBP1118416.7310000.00000
4INDJAC22010.0000000.00000
5INDOAK56913.8010000.00000
7INDJAC22814.0000000.00000
8INDKCC611919.8320000.00000
9INDMIN3227.3310000.00000
10INDHOU4338.2510000.00000
11INDCHI610617.6720000.00000
12INDDET33712.33001-4-4.00000
13INDTEN69616.0010000.00000
14INDHOU79613.7110000.00000
15INDBAL88811.0000000.00000
16INDSDC36120.3300000.00000
17INDDEN39030.0010000.00000
Average:57617100-0-0000
Total:771210171201-4-0000