Larry Fitzgerald news, rumors and stats

 

Larry Fitzgerald

Arizona Cardinals
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 218

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1ARISTL47017.50001-1-1.00000
2ARINEP5367.2000000.00000
3ARIATL5377.4000000.00000
4ARINOS36120.3300000.00000
5ARISFO59418.8010000.00000
7ARISEA47318.2510000.00000
8ARIBUF000.0000144.00000
9ARIMIA59218.4010000.00000
10ARINYG122.0000000.00000
11ARICAR79213.1410200.00000
12ARINYJ22110.5000000.00000
13ARIDET2126.0000000.00000
14ARISFO44711.7500000.00000
15ARISTL4379.2520000.00000
16ARISEA47017.50202105.00000
17ARITBB33612.0000210.50000
Average:4491210111000
Total:5878012808141000